Secondary Staff Directory

Inman_Ethan.jpg

Ethan Inmon

Science/Robotics/Engineering

 
Quintanilla_Sylvia.jpg

Sylvia Quintanilla

Administrative Assistant/Attendance

Sedberry_Jay.jpg

Jay Sedberry

Technology Director/One-Act Play/

Assistant Band Director/Yearbook

Senter_Toyia.jpg

Toyia Senter

Librarian K-12

00430.JPG

Ronda Ryals

Science

00411.JPG

Mike McCann

PE/Coach

00409.JPG

Jeff Luning

Social Studies/Science

Killough_Jinnifer.jpg

Jinnifer Killough

Special Education/Reading

Keith_Rustin_(2).jpg

Rustin Keith

Social Studies/Head Girls Track/

Football/Basketball

 
Jackson_Lane.jpg

Lane Jackson

Athletic Director/Football/

Boys Basketball

Johnson_Blake.jpg

Blake Jackson

English/Baseball/ Football/

Strength & Conditioning

Evans_Jimmie.jpg

Jimmie Evans

HS Math/One Act Play

Elkins_Dot.jpg

Dot Elkins

English/National Honor Society

Edwards_Will.jpg

Will Edwards

Ag Department/FFA Advisor

Edwards_Jamie.jpg

Jamie Edwards

6th Gr ELAR/JH Dyslexia/

Floral Design/Cheer

DeCristo_Connie.jpg

Connie DeCristo

Junior High Math

Cowan_Tanya.jpg

Tanya Cowan

Special Education Aide

Coleman_Kristi.jpg

Kristi Coleman

Technology/FBLA Adviser

Callaham_Cindy.jpg

Cindy Callaham

English/Theatre/Speech/

UIL Coordinator

Blount_Ashley.jpg

Ashley Blount

Band Director/Yearbook

Bingham_Jay.jpg

Jay Bingham

Social Studies/Coach

Carter_Tim.jpg

Tim Carter

 Secondary Principal

 
Woody_Renaie.jpg

Renaie Woody

Administrative Assistant/Registrar

 
Belew_Kayla.jpg

Kayla Belew

Cross Country/JH Girls BB/Track

Luckie_Lindsey.jpg

Lindsey Luckie

Secondary Assistant Principal

 
 
Brown_Leland.jpg

Leland Bearden

Health/Economics/Coach

Garcia_Nikki.jpg

Nikki Garcia

History/Volleyball/Basketball/Track

Sherrill_Shane.jpg

Shane Sherrill

Ag Department/FFA Advisor

Radford_Nina.jpg

Nina Radford

Spanish

 
Strobel_Scott.jpg

Scott Strobel

Assistant Band Director

Rasor_Tiffany.jpg

Tiffany Rasor

JH Math/Art/Stuco

Ron Rincones.JPG

Ron Rincones

Chief of Police/Law Enforcement